コンテンツにスキップ
998

11.21
Winter Brass Festival
Children's Land

11.2111.23
Nature Stamp Bingo
Children's Land

11.2111.23
Maple leaf pinwheel
Children's Land

11.21
Folktales from Michinoku
Kawasaki City Japan Open-Air Folk House Museum

11.21
Otome Bunraku
Tokaido Kawasaki-juku Exchange Center

11.2111.22
A huge success every year! Wind Ensemble Week 2026
Kanagawa Art Hall

11.22
Japan Philharmonic Orchestra
Yokohama Minato Mirai Hall

11.22
Keropons' Fun! Family Concert
Yokosuka Arts Theatre

11.22
Autumn Tea Ceremony
Kuraki Noh Stage

11.22
The opera "The Forest is Alive"
Kannai Hall

11.22
The 50th Hiratsuka Folk Performing Arts Festival
Hirashin Hiratsuka Cultural Arts Hall

11.22
The World of Rakugo by Sanyutei Kenkō
Yokohama Nigiwai-za

11.22
Bavarian Radio Symphony Orchestra
Muza Kawasaki Symphony Hall

11.22
A story of a holy night
Ninomiya Town Lifelong Learning Center Radian

11.22
Mobile Drawing Class!
Atsugi City Cultural Hall
![Image of [Pre-registration required] Let's make a sheep](https://magcul.net/wp-content/uploads/2026/10/202504261023_10009-360x252.jpg)
11.2211.23
[Pre-registration required] Let's make a sheep
Children's Land

11.23
Yamato Arts Festival Grand Finale 2026: Stage Performances
Yamato City Cultural Creation Center Sirius

11.23
Yamato Art Festival Grand Finale 2026 Exhibition Section
Yamato City Cultural Creation Center Sirius

11.23
The 18th National Folk Song Grand Prix
Hodogaya Public Hall

11.23
Exploring the charm of the former Yamaguchi Hoshun Residence